DEL Tabelle 2019/20

 TeamSpieleTorePunkteWOTWSOWLOTLSOL
1.EHC Red Bull München46159-1111023031822
2.Adler Mannheim46161-1169125231042
3.Straubing Tigers46160-1179024341131
4.Eisbären Berlin45146-1248222421322
5.Düsseldorfer EG46113-1037418351622
6.Pinguins Bremerhaven46138-1347318321445
7.Grizzlys Wolfsburg46134-1307018341911
8.ERC Ingolstadt46144-1437017531821
9.Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers46133-1456718232021
10.Augsburger Panther46124-1356217112052
11.Kölner Haie46105-1415212402262
12.Krefeld Pinguine46124-1475014102524
13.Iserlohn Roosters46101-146429322732
14.Schwenninger Wild Wings45101-151389302823