DEL Tabelle 2020/21 Gruppe Süd

 TeamSpieleTorePPGPunkteWOTWSOWLOTLSOL
1.Adler Mannheim38116-712,29872344520
2.EHC Red Bull München38159-1022,08792411912
3.ERC Ingolstadt38122-1041,555915051422
4.Straubing Tigers37103-1021,435315201613
5.Schwenninger Wild Wings38111-1091,425414321720
6.Augsburger Panther38107-1341,214611422010
7.Nürnberg Ice Tigers3894-1411,054010011962