DEL Tabelle 2018/19

 TeamSpieleTorePunkteWOTWSOWLOTLSOL
1.Adler Mannheim52194-1171163511843
2.EHC Red Bull München52176-11810931231042
3.Augsburger Panther52149-1398624221851
4.Kölner Haie52147-1398623241841
5.ERC Ingolstadt52158-1528623611921
6.Düsseldorfer EG52151-1368318631474
7.Pinguins Bremerhaven52169-1618121511933
8.Straubing Tigers52159-1518121331951
9.Eisbären Berlin52146-1647420152402
10.Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers52158-1686518222721
11.Krefeld Pinguine52141-1706112922621
12.Grizzlys Wolfsburg52134-1825915202555
13.Iserlohn Roosters52162-1895615202843
14.Schwenninger Wild Wings52111-1694910533112