DEL Tabelle 2018/19

 TeamSpieleTorePunkteWOTWSOWLOTLSOL
1.Adler Mannheim49182-1111093311842
2.EHC Red Bull München49169-1071063023842
3.Düsseldorfer EG49147-1288218631273
4.Augsburger Panther49140-1278223221741
5.Kölner Haie49136-1298223221741
6.ERC Ingolstadt49148-1448021611821
7.Straubing Tigers49149-1417519331851
8.Pinguins Bremerhaven49161-1547519511833
9.Eisbären Berlin49134-1586517152402
10.Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers49151-1566318212521
11.Krefeld Pinguine49134-1645611822521
12.Iserlohn Roosters49154-1775515202633
13.Grizzlys Wolfsburg49121-1735414102455
14.Schwenninger Wild Wings49102-159459533011