DEL Tabelle 2021/22

 TeamSpieleTorePPGPunkteWOTWSOWLOTLSOL
1.Eisbären Berlin55194-1392,0411234011244
2.EHC Red Bull München56196-1401,8910628511246
3.Grizzlys Wolfsburg56166-1391,8610427541523
4.Straubing Tigers54188-1581,789629101734
5.Adler Mannheim54165-1291,729324551910
6.Pinguins Bremerhaven55162-1481,588723612113
7.ERC Ingolstadt55176-1581,518321411964
8.Nürnberg Ice Tigers54164-1781,488021142143
9.Düsseldorfer EG56153-1651,367619342541
10.Kölner Haie56155-1751,327415742334
11.Augsburger Panther52137-1691,296716312183
12.Iserlohn Roosters54159-1771,246715342471
13.SC Bietigheim Steelers56155-2071,216816352813
14.Schwenninger Wild Wings55136-1651,166415332734
15.Krefeld Pinguine56144-2031,055910662941