DEL Tabelle 2022/23

 TeamSpieleTorePPGPunkteWOTWSOWLOTLSOL
1.EHC Red Bull München47168-1142,1310030221102
2.Adler Mannheim46134-1051,898722351141
3.ERC Ingolstadt46148-1111,878624231322
4.Düsseldorfer EG47133-1181,708021421532
5.Straubing Tigers47148-1391,687920441612
6.Grizzlys Wolfsburg47153-1341,607519231544
7.Pinguins Bremerhaven47129-1171,607520321741
8.Kölner Haie47156-1251,577420511911
9.Schwenninger Wild Wings46118-1161,416517221933
10.Nürnberg Ice Tigers46122-1471,396418122140
11.Löwen Frankfurt47139-1511,386516221854
12.Iserlohn Roosters47128-1521,346317402222
13.Eisbären Berlin47130-1461,265913422035
14.Augsburger Panther46110-1540,964411202652
15.SC Bietigheim Steelers4799-1860,72346243113