DEL Tabelle 2022/23

 TeamSpieleTorePPGPunkteWOTWSOWLOTLSOL
1.Pinguins Bremerhaven415-82,7511310000
2.ERC Ingolstadt312-72,337200010
3.EHC Red Bull München418-92,259300100
4.Löwen Frankfurt417-131,757200110
5.Düsseldorfer EG37-61,675110100
6.Straubing Tigers413-101,506200200
7.Nürnberg Ice Tigers412-131,506200200
8.Grizzlys Wolfsburg410-111,506101110
9.Schwenninger Wild Wings47-91,506200200
10.Augsburger Panther48-111,506200200
11.Kölner Haie413-141,255110200
12.Adler Mannheim410-131,004100210
13.Eisbären Berlin38-101,003010101
14.Iserlohn Roosters47-150,753100300
15.SC Bietigheim Steelers34-120,000000300