DEL Tabelle 2020/21 Gruppe Süd

 TeamSpieleTorePPGPunkteWOTWSOWLOTLSOL
1.Adler Mannheim36108-682,22802143520
2.EHC Red Bull München36149-942,11762311812
3.ERC Ingolstadt35115-921,635715041222
4.Schwenninger Wild Wings36100-981,395013321700
5.Straubing Tigers3492-921,384713201513
6.Augsburger Panther3698-1241,224411411910
7.Nürnberg Ice Tigers3586-1311,03369011861