DEL Tabelle 2021/22

 TeamSpieleTorePPGPunkteWOTWSOWLOTLSOL
1.EHC Red Bull München210-53,006200000
2.Düsseldorfer EG211-73,006200000
3.Pinguins Bremerhaven29-72,505110000
4.Grizzlys Wolfsburg27-52,004100010
5.Straubing Tigers28-71,503100100
6.Eisbären Berlin28-81,503100100
7.Iserlohn Roosters28-81,503100100
8.ERC Ingolstadt26-61,503100100
9.Nürnberg Ice Tigers24-41,503100100
10.SC Bietigheim Steelers25-71,503100100
11.Kölner Haie26-71,002010100
12.Schwenninger Wild Wings24-60,501000110
13.Augsburger Panther13-50,000000100
14.Adler Mannheim12-40,000000100
15.Krefeld Pinguine27-120,000000200