DEL Tabelle 2021/22

 TeamSpieleTorePPGPunkteWOTWSOWLOTLSOL
1.EHC Red Bull München2279-632,05451310431
2.Adler Mannheim2479-462,04491332600
3.Kölner Haie2581-631,88471044601
4.Grizzlys Wolfsburg2574-631,84461141612
5.Eisbären Berlin2485-701,83441301730
6.ERC Ingolstadt2688-801,58411030841
7.Pinguins Bremerhaven2580-711,56391021912
8.Düsseldorfer EG2268-681,5033911911
9.Nürnberg Ice Tigers2564-801,28328021122
10.Krefeld Pinguine2571-801,24317211131
11.Straubing Tigers2270-781,23278001112
12.Iserlohn Roosters2365-791,22287111130
13.Augsburger Panther2261-821,14256201121
14.Schwenninger Wild Wings2555-681,12287111312
15.SC Bietigheim Steelers2565-941,00255221411