DEL Tabelle 2019/20

 TeamSpieleTorePunkteWOTWSOWLOTLSOL
1.EHC Red Bull München52174-12810831411132
2.Adler Mannheim52180-13210228241242
3.Straubing Tigers52175-1369826441431
4.Eisbären Berlin52169-1449425521532
5.Düsseldorfer EG52131-1168520551732
6.Pinguins Bremerhaven52157-1488421421645
7.ERC Ingolstadt52164-1618119641922
8.Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers52152-1588122332121
9.Grizzlys Wolfsburg52147-1507419342321
10.Augsburger Panther52142-1527220112253
11.Kölner Haie52124-1536516402372
12.Krefeld Pinguine52134-1705214102944
13.Iserlohn Roosters52116-1635112323032
14.Schwenninger Wild Wings52119-1734511303233